BFL – Kup takmičenje 3

Winner Bracket

Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6
A. Bilbao     
17/09/2020
5-4
A. Bilbao
24/09/2020
12:00
Fulham
  
River Plate 
17/09/2020
6-0
River Plate
 
Krasnodar
  
PAOK 
17/09/2020
2-3
Recap
Rangers
24/09/2020
12:00
Rangers
  
Wolverhampton 
17/09/2020
3-5
Besiktas
 
Besiktas
  
Celtic 
17/09/2020
7-2
Celtic
24/09/2020
12:00
Sporting
  
Betis 
17/09/2020
3-2
Recap
Betis
 
PSV
  
Benfica 
17/09/2020
1-2
Recap
Aston Villa
24/09/2020
12:00
Aston Villa
  
Celta Vigo 
17/09/2020
4-2
Celta Vigo
 
Newcastle
  
Nice 
17/09/2020
0-6
Recap
Schalke 04
24/09/2020
12:00
Schalke 04
  
Leicester 
17/09/2020
2-4
Galatasaray
 
Galatasaray
  
Atalanta 
17/09/2020
2-5
Fiorentina
24/09/2020
12:00
Fiorentina
  
Lille 
17/09/2020
4-2
Recap
Lille
 
Watford
  
Flamengo 
17/09/2020
3-4
Recap
Villarreal
24/09/2020
12:00
Villarreal
  
Porto 
17/09/2020
7-6
Porto
 
West Ham
  
Sociedad 
17/09/2020
7-3
Recap
Sociedad
24/09/2020
12:00
Basaksehir
  
Torino 
17/09/2020
12:00
 
 
Montpellier
 
Bournemouth
17/09/2020
12:00
 
24/09/2020
12:00
Sassuolo
  
Boca J. 
17/09/2020
6-4
Recap
Boca J.
 
Crystal P.
  
Zenit 
17/09/2020
6-8
Sampdoria
24/09/2020
12:00
Sampdoria
  
Lokomotiv Moscow 
17/09/2020
3-2
Lokomotiv Moscow
 
Shakhtar D.
  
Olympiacos 
17/09/2020
3-6
Internacional
24/09/2020
12:00
Internacional
  
Sevilla 
17/09/2020
4-6
Fenerbahce
 
Fenerbahce
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 

Loser Bracket

Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6
      
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 

Final Bracket

Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6