BFL – Kup takmičenje 6

Winner Bracket

Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6
Bleja_     
02/06/2021
0-0
Bleja_
16/06/2021
3-0
Arnoubavo
 DackeD3
DackeD3
18/06/2021
7-8
Recap
02/06/2021
7-4
DackeD3
 
Di_Matteo94
 boki_todor
boba88veljkovic
21/07/2021
8-9
Recap
02/06/2021
7-4
Recap
boba88veljkovic
23/06/2021
2-6
Recap
Vaske1981x
 boki_todor
boki_todor 
02/06/2021
10-4
Recap
boki_todor
 
CikaZubo
 maxwol007
maxwol007
02/06/2021
8-1
maxwol007
16/06/2021
3-1
Jera-82
 maxwol007
Gavra985
18/06/2021
7-4
02/06/2021
4-7
Francesky4
 
Francesky4
 maxwol007
Dzile83 
02/06/2021
4-0
Dzile83
16/06/2021
7-6
Sasha_RedStar
 Dzile83
El_Antillanoo 
02/06/2021
4-5
Recap
Woolf776
 
Woolf776
  
Boy-From-Serbia 
02/06/2021
4-5
Recap
Notorius1303
16/06/2021
2-6
Notorius1303
 NuME_CRO
panple98
18/06/2021
2-6
02/06/2021
3-4
NuME_CRO
 
NuME_CRO
 Daki1986Petrovic
Sergej98_RUS
21/07/2021
7-8
Recap
02/06/2021
5-4
Sergej98_RUS
16/06/2021
0-28
Recap
Juznifront1986
 Daki1986Petrovic
Daki1986Petrovic 
02/06/2021
6-5
Daki1986Petrovic
 
Hrjesik992
 TeamMinic
laso-1984_ 
02/06/2021
4-8
Recap
stexnikolic96
16/06/2021
6-10
Recap
stexnikolic96
 TeamMinic
nemanjica985
18/06/2021
3-2
Recap
02/06/2021
0-4
Recap
TeamMinic
 
TeamMinic
 TeamMinic
Veci_001_CZV 
02/06/2021
8-1
Veci_001_CZV
16/06/2021
5-4
Mocnidela001
 Veci_001_CZV
gentle_Srx 
02/06/2021
9-1
gentle_Srx
 
ely0505997
 
vladan_r_9
02/06/2021
7-3
vladan_r_9
16/06/2021
5-1
Marko_nbf
 vladan_r_9
Miroslav_88
18/06/2021
5-6
02/06/2021
6-3
Miroslav_88
 
BBMancho
 disE_7
BojanMarka2411
21/07/2021
5-2
02/06/2021
2-5
djile_Idn
16/06/2021
0-3
djile_Idn
 disE_7
disE_7 
02/06/2021
4-0
disE_7
 
amel_cavkic11
 disE_7
Slobicasrbin 
02/06/2021
5-6
Recap
kratos-sila
16/06/2021
7-2
Recap
kratos-sila
 kratos-sila
DavidCVZ15
01/07/2021
10:37
02/06/2021
6-1
Djani-Elvis
 
Djani-Elvis
 kratos-sila
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 

Loser Bracket

Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6
      
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 

Final Bracket

Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6