BFL – Kup takmičenje 6

Winner Bracket

Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6
Bleja_     
02/06/2021
0-0
Bleja_
16/06/2021
3-0
Arnoubavo
 DackeD3
DackeD3
18/06/2021
12:00
02/06/2021
7-4
DackeD3
 
Di_Matteo94
  
boba88veljkovic 
02/06/2021
7-4
Recap
boba88veljkovic
23/06/2021
12:00
Vaske1981x
  
boki_todor 
02/06/2021
10-4
Recap
boki_todor
 
CikaZubo
  
maxwol007 
02/06/2021
8-1
maxwol007
16/06/2021
12:00
Jera-82
  
Gavra985
18/06/2021
12:00
02/06/2021
4-7
Francesky4
 
Francesky4
  
Dzile83 
02/06/2021
12:00
 
16/06/2021
12:00
Sasha_RedStar
  
El_Antillanoo 
02/06/2021
4-5
Recap
Woolf776
 
Woolf776
  
Boy-From-Serbia 
02/06/2021
4-5
Recap
Notorius1303
16/06/2021
12:00
Notorius1303
  
panple98
18/06/2021
12:00
02/06/2021
3-4
Ivica_MO91
 
Ivica_MO91
  
Sergej98_RUS 
02/06/2021
5-4
Sergej98_RUS
16/06/2021
12:00
Juznifront1986
  
Daki1986Petrovic 
02/06/2021
6-5
Daki1986Petrovic
 
Hrjesik992
  
laso-1984_ 
02/06/2021
4-8
Recap
stexnikolic96
16/06/2021
12:00
stexnikolic96
  
nemanjica985
18/06/2021
12:00
02/06/2021
0-4
Recap
TeamMinic
 
TeamMinic
  
Veci_001_CZV 
02/06/2021
8-1
Veci_001_CZV
16/06/2021
5-4
Mocnidela001
  
gentle_Srx 
02/06/2021
9-1
gentle_Srx
 
ely0505997
 
vladan_r_9
02/06/2021
7-3
vladan_r_9
16/06/2021
12:00
Marko_nbf
  
Miroslav_88
18/06/2021
12:00
02/06/2021
6-3
Miroslav_88
 
BBMancho
  
Ale_Damirez 
02/06/2021
2-5
djile_Idn
16/06/2021
0-3
djile_Idn
 disE_7
disE_7 
02/06/2021
4-0
disE_7
 
amel_cavkic11
  
Slobicasrbin 
02/06/2021
5-6
Recap
kratos-sila
16/06/2021
7-2
Recap
kratos-sila
 kratos-sila
DavidCVZ15 
02/06/2021
6-1
Djani-Elvis
 
Djani-Elvis
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 

Loser Bracket

Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6
      
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 

Final Bracket

Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6