BFL – KUP TAKMIČENJE

Winner Bracket

Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6
A. Bilbao     
17/09/2020
54
A. Bilbao
24/09/2020
135
Recap
Fulham
 A. Bilbao
River Plate
08/10/2020
127
17/09/2020
60
River Plate
 
Krasnodar
 A. Bilbao
PAOK
15/10/2020
61
17/09/2020
23
Recap
Rangers
24/09/2020
06
Rangers
 Besiktas
Wolverhampton 
17/09/2020
35
Besiktas
 
Besiktas
 A. Bilbao
Celtic
29/10/2020
81
17/09/2020
72
Celtic
24/09/2020
52
Sporting
 Celtic
Betis
08/10/2020
52
17/09/2020
32
Recap
Betis
 
PSV
 Celtic
Benfica 
17/09/2020
12
Recap
Aston Villa
24/09/2020
30
Aston Villa
 Aston Villa
Celta Vigo 
17/09/2020
42
Celta Vigo
 
Newcastle
 A. Bilbao
Nice
29/10/2020
12:00
17/09/2020
06
Recap
Schalke 04
24/09/2020
43
Recap
Schalke 04
 Schalke 04
Leicester
08/10/2020
34
Recap
17/09/2020
24
Galatasaray
 
Galatasaray
 Lille
Atalanta
15/10/2020
310
17/09/2020
25
Fiorentina
24/09/2020
34
Fiorentina
 Lille
Lille 
17/09/2020
42
Recap
Lille
 
Watford
 Sociedad
Flamengo 
17/09/2020
34
Recap
Villarreal
24/09/2020
62
Villarreal
 Villarreal
Porto
08/10/2020
29
17/09/2020
76
Porto
 
West Ham
 Sociedad
Sociedad 
17/09/2020
73
Recap
Sociedad
24/09/2020
94
Recap
Basaksehir
 Sociedad
Torino 
25/09/2020
56
Montpellier
 
Montpellier
 
Bournemouth
17/09/2020
03
Sassuolo
24/09/2020
48
Sassuolo
 Boca J.
Boca J.
08/10/2020
25
17/09/2020
64
Recap
Boca J.
 
Crystal P.
 Sampdoria
Zenit
15/10/2020
68
17/09/2020
68
Sampdoria
24/09/2020
73
Sampdoria
 Sampdoria
Lokomotiv Moscow 
17/09/2020
32
Lokomotiv Moscow
 
Shakhtar D.
 Fenerbahce
Olympiacos
29/10/2020
30
17/09/2020
36
Internacional
24/09/2020
13
Internacional
 Fenerbahce
Sevilla
13/10/2020
30
17/09/2020
46
Fenerbahce
 
Fenerbahce
 Fenerbahce
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
 Fenerbahce
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 

Loser Bracket

Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6
      
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 

Final Bracket

Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6