BFL – KUP TAKMIČENJE

Winner Bracket

Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6
Schalke 04     
12/03/2021
61
Recap
Schalke 04
25/03/2021
21
Recap
Flamengo ( Sergej98_RUS )
 Schalke 04
Cagliari
27/03/2021
01:20
12/03/2021
92
Cagliari
 
Villarreal
  
West Ham
31/03/2021
12:00
12/03/2021
51
Recap
West Ham
25/03/2021
17
Atalanta
 Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors 
12/03/2021
52
Boca Juniors
 
Montpellier
  
AEK
31/03/2021
12:00
25/03/2021
03:15
AEK
25/03/2021
03
PAOK
 Saint-Etienne
Newcastle
25/03/2021
03:15
12/03/2021
45
Saint-Etienne
 
Saint-Etienne
  
Athletic Bilbao (boki_todor) 
12/03/2021
133
Recap
Athletic Bilbao (boki_todor)
25/03/2021
54
Lokomotiv Moscow
 Athletic Bilbao (boki_todor)
Real Sociedad 
12/03/2021
54
Real Sociedad
 
Krasnodar
  
Galatasaray 
12/03/2021
23
Fenerbahce
25/03/2021
113
Fenerbahce
 Fenerbahce
Watford
27/03/2021
01:20
12/03/2021
45
CSKA Moscow
 
CSKA Moscow
  
Bournemouth
31/03/2021
12:00
12/03/2021
30
Bournemouth
25/03/2021
35
Olympiacos
 Internacional
Internacional 
12/03/2021
72
Internacional
 
Zenit
  
River Plate 
12/03/2021
61
Recap
River Plate
25/03/2021
65
Celta Vigo
 River Plate
Sporting
31/03/2021
34
12/03/2021
41
Sporting
 
Sassuolo
  
Fiorentina 
12/03/2021
12:00
Nice
25/03/2021
75
Recap
Nice
 Nice
Real Betis 
12/03/2021
34
Recap
Leicester
 
Leicester
 
Besiktas
12/03/2021
71
Besiktas
27/03/2021
57
Sevilla
 Lille
Torino
31/03/2021
12:00
12/03/2021
310
Lille
 
Lille
  
Aston Villa
31/03/2021
12:00
12/03/2021
14
Fulham
25/03/2021
24
Fulham
 Celtic
Parma 
12/03/2021
47
Recap
Celtic
 
Celtic
  
Rangers 
12/03/2021
45
Crystal Palace
25/03/2021
08
Crystal Palace
 Getafe
Getafe
31/03/2021
12:00
12/03/2021
94
Getafe
 
Porto
  
Istanbul Basaksehir 
12/03/2021
70
Istanbul Basaksehir
25/03/2021
36
Recap
Sampdoria
 Benfica
Benfica 
12/03/2021
42
Recap
Benfica
 
Shakhtar Donetsk
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 

Loser Bracket

Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6
      
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 

Final Bracket

Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6